These are all the tributes of FinnickIsTheAwesomeOne or The Boy With The Pikachu Tattoo. He is proud of each and everyone of them. Please dont steal any of them, or I will come down on you hard.
The numbers in the brackets are the districts the tribute would be placed in if the first district is unavailable.
The Tributes (Generation 1)
District 0 - Astrology
Male- Hyperion Lleaud (10)
Female- Equinox Nova (5)
District 1 - Luxury
Male- Zaffre Quartz (2)
Female- Orchid Quartz (2)
District 2 - Masonry
Male- Silvanus Justice (4)
Female- Minerva Den (7)
District 3 - Technology
Male- Odysseus Moss (6)
Female- Honoria May Borealis (12)
District 4 - Fishing
Male- Dune Glade (1)
Female- Chione Nereus (0)
District 5 - Power
Male- Slate Vale (8)
Female- Solaris Eurus (3)
District 6 - Transport
Male- Lev Absalon (9)
Female- Melusine Lark (9)
District 7 - Lumber
Male- Xanthus Gyges (11)
Female- Petra Liit (5)
District 8 - Textiles
Male- August Mint (10)
Female- Hyacinth Lapis (13)
District 9 - Grain
Male- Chance Sky (0)
Female- Acacia Range (2)
District 10 - Livestock
Male- Ilara Spruce (6)
Female- Sable Rose (0)
District 11 - Agriculture
Male- Cyprian Arys (7)
Female- Isolde Esyllt (Capitol)
District 12 - Mining
Male- Breccan Ashmen (13)
Female- Beta Spring (4)
District 13 - Graphite
Male- Vector Weston (2)
Female- Astra Diall (9)
District 14 - Muttations
Male- Ksy Rome (13)
Female- Elixyvett Springs (4)
Capitol - Medicine
Male- Adirus Flur (1)
Female- Aurelia Gracchus (1)
The Pictures (Lunaii) (Generation 1)
The Pictures (Real Life) (Generation 1)
The Tributes (Generation 2)
District 0 - Astrology
Male- Frost Dia (2)
Female- Aura Alexander (9)
District 1 - Luxury
Male- Avid Dime (4)
Female- Bridgette Dime (4)
District 2 - Masonry
Male- Zinc Callisto (12)
Female- Allegro Rush (4)
District 3 - Technology
Male- Haco Amias (13)
Female- Divinity Grace (5)
District 4 - Fishing
Male- Marsh Steel (12)
Female- Tyche Rivers (0)
District 5 - Power
Male- Caius Rays (7)
Female- Eris Jett (13)
District 6 - Transport
Male- Lonan Finch (5)
Female- Aspen Cessair (Capitol)
District 7 - Lumber
Male- Bastille Draught (2)
Female- Lipse Marts (11)
District 8 - Textiles
Male- Liir Fluor (4)
Female- Destry Gracia (13)
District 9 - Grain
Male- Viridian Umber (11)
Female- Dust Dickson (4)
District 10 - Livestock
Male- Pillani Violo (9)
Female- Leena Vertech (1)
District 11 - Agriculture
Male- Quill Sorrell (2)
Female- Garnet Kharif (1)
District 12 - Mining
Male- Auster Rane (6)
Female- Fire Nickson (13)
District 13 - Graphite
Male- Beckett Camden (10)
Female- Jone Depaul (3)
District 14 - Muttations
Male- Erebos Sirelle (1)
Female- Avery Dramen (4)
Capitol - Medicine
Male- Justus Airyn (4)
Female- Nephele Eudora (1)
The Pictures (Lunaii) (Generation 2)
The Pictures (Real Life) (Generation 2)
The Tributes (Generation 3)
District 0 - Astrology
Male- Bastien Orfeo (1)
Female- Lysithea Styx (4)
District 1 - Luxury
Male- Truth Cadence (2)
Female- Virtue Cadence (2)
District 2 - Masonry
Male- Oberon Lyx (12)
Female- Amarantha Loch (4)
District 3 - Technology
Male- Charger Wake (9)
Female- Teres Lux (5)
District 4 - Fishing
Male- Lumod Asfin (2)
Female- Calyx Aerox (1)
District 5 - Power
Male- Celer Brawnt (3)
Female- Vent Cassian (6)
District 6 - Transport
Male- Fort Agent (3)
Female- Rota Haber (5)
District 7 - Lumber
Male- Helios Diazan (11)
Female- Tamarind Neve (11)
District 8 - Textiles
Male- Gero Knight (2)
Female- Verve Gliesend (9)
District 9 - Grain
Male- Torquil Amber (11)
Female- Aravis Qui (7)
District 10 - Livestock
Male- Graze Artemesia (14)
Female- Isi Giles (6)
District 11 - Agriculture
Male- Nereus Warrant (7)
Female- Calliope Thomas (13)
District 12 - Mining
Male- Tectum Draft (2)
Female- Phaedra Matton (1)
District 13 - Graphite
Male- Rycin Taupe (12)
Female- Luptia Arra-Mai (2)
District 14 - Muttations
Male- Arvum Bos (10)
Female- Equos Flint (10)
Capitol - Medicine
Male- Somnus Dark (2)
Female- Lychnus Light (1)
The Pictures (Lunaii) (Generation 3)
The Pictures (Real Life) (Generation 3)
The Tributes (Generation 3)
District 0 - Astrology
Male- Tract Salt (3)
Female- Hina Snow (12)
District 1 - Luxury
Male- Flair Brass (Capitol)
Female- Fable Brass (Capitol)
District 2 - Masonry
Male- Vortex Edge (10)
Female- Temperence Darts (14)
District 3 - Technology
Male- Zornes Regent (6)
Female- Axelle Voltes (5)
District 4 - Fishing
Male- Shell Adwin (1)
Female- Coralia Wave (7)
District 5 - Power
Male- Faust Saxon (9)
Female- Cordis Hearth (11)
District 6 - Transport
Male- Erosion Tarn (3)
Female- Voya Maiden (12)
District 7 - Lumber
Male- Drone Fallow (10)
Female- Nascent Pristine (4)
District 8 - Textiles
Male- Trave Cables (12)
Female- Vista Brook (6)
District 9 - Grain
Male- Matrix Warp (7)
Female- Plateau Sphint (11)
District 10 - Livestock
Male- Phallon Saber (14)
Female- Nesoi Hemera (2)
District 11 - Agriculture
Male- Arges Talos (9)
Female- Sambra Blite (2)
District 12 - Mining
Male- Gunnar Daxton (4)
Female- Dione Leto (14)
District 13 - Graphite
Male- Thorass Mandston (3)
Female- Lamia Talon (1)
District 14 - Muttations
Male- Cholo Dirt (14)
Female- Tethys Oberon (6)
Capitol - Medicine
Male- Zyriuss Mraden (8)
Female- Aetna Ramonas (0)